February 2019

firehouseschedule Calendar
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
9:30 Kung Fu with John Furda
12:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
28
9:15 Yoga w/Megan
6:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
7:30 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
29
10:00 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
11:30 Tai Chi with Linda Henderson
6:00 MELT Class/Caryn Boyd
at the door
30
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Celeste Hartsook
11:15 T’ai Chi Ch’uan With Linda Henderson
6:00 Modern Dance with Dance Gallery
7:45 Hannah Anderson Dance Rehearsal
31
7:00 Scott Lewis/5Rhythms Sweat Your Prayers
1
2
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Cher Carnell
3
9:30 Kung Fu with John Furda
12:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
4
9:15 Yoga w/Megan
6:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
7:30 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
5
10:00 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
11:30 Tai Chi with Linda Henderson
6:00 FireHouse Open Mic
6
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Celeste Hartsook
11:15 T’ai Chi Ch’uan With Linda Henderson
6:00 Modern Dance with Dance Gallery
7
7:00 Scott Lewis/5Rhythms Sweat Your Prayers
8
9
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Cher Carnell
11:30 WWU Swing Kids Dance Club
6:00 WWU Swing Kids Dance Club
10
9:30 Kung Fu with John Furda
12:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
11
9:15 Yoga w/Megan
6:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
7:30 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
12
10:00 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
11:30 Tai Chi with Linda Henderson
13
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Celeste Hartsook
11:15 T’ai Chi Ch’uan With Linda Henderson
6:00 Modern Dance with Dance Gallery
14
7:00 Scott Lewis/5Rhythms Sweat Your Prayers
15
7:00 Beat Makers Showcase hosted by Nick
16
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Cher Carnell
17
9:30 Kung Fu with John Furda
12:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
18
9:15 Yoga w/Megan
6:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
7:30 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
19
10:00 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
11:30 Tai Chi with Linda Henderson
20
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Celeste Hartsook
11:15 T’ai Chi Ch’uan With Linda Henderson
6:00 Modern Dance with Dance Gallery
21
7:00 Scott Lewis/5Rhythms Sweat Your Prayers
22
23
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Cher Carnell
24
9:30 Kung Fu with John Furda
12:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
25
9:15 Yoga w/Megan
6:00 Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
7:30 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
26
10:00 Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
11:30 Tai Chi with Linda Henderson
6:00 MELT Class/Caryn Boyd
at the door
27
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Celeste Hartsook
11:15 T’ai Chi Ch’uan With Linda Henderson
6:00 Modern Dance with Dance Gallery
28
6:00 Shervadinska & Margaret Wilder
1
6:00 Reid Jamieson Band/CD Release
2
9:30 Open Intermediate Ballet with Cher Carnell

SMTWTFS
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Jump to






Pick multiple:

Fri, Feb 1
Legend:
Classes&Shows -FPA
Printer Friendly
Subscribe | Download
SMTWTFS
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6


This Month's Events

Sat, Feb 2
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Intermediate Ballet with Cher Carnell
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sun, Feb 3
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Kung Fu with John Furda
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sun, Feb 3
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 4
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga w/Megan
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 4
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 4
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 5
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 5
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Tai Chi with Linda Henderson
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 5
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
FireHouse Open Mic
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 6
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Intermediate Ballet with Celeste Hartsook
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 6
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
T’ai Chi Ch’uan With Linda Henderson
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 6
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Modern Dance with Dance Gallery
Classes&Shows -FPA
Thu, Feb 7
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Scott Lewis/5Rhythms Sweat Your Prayers
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sat, Feb 9
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Intermediate Ballet with Cher Carnell
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sat, Feb 9
11:30 AM - 4:00 PM
WWU Swing Kids Dance Club
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sat, Feb 9
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
WWU Swing Kids Dance Club
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sun, Feb 10
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Kung Fu with John Furda
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sun, Feb 10
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 11
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga w/Megan
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 11
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 11
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 12
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 12
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Tai Chi with Linda Henderson
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 13
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Intermediate Ballet with Celeste Hartsook
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 13
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
T’ai Chi Ch’uan With Linda Henderson
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 13
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Modern Dance with Dance Gallery
Classes&Shows -FPA
Thu, Feb 14
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Scott Lewis/5Rhythms Sweat Your Prayers
Classes&Shows -FPA
Fri, Feb 15
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Beat Makers Showcase hosted by Nick
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sat, Feb 16
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Intermediate Ballet with Cher Carnell
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sun, Feb 17
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Kung Fu with John Furda
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sun, Feb 17
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 18
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga w/Megan
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 18
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 18
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 19
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 19
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Tai Chi with Linda Henderson
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 20
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Intermediate Ballet with Celeste Hartsook
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 20
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
T’ai Chi Ch’uan With Linda Henderson
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 20
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Modern Dance with Dance Gallery
Classes&Shows -FPA
Thu, Feb 21
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Scott Lewis/5Rhythms Sweat Your Prayers
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sat, Feb 23
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Intermediate Ballet with Cher Carnell
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sun, Feb 24
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Kung Fu with John Furda
Classes&Shows -FPA
Sun, Feb 24
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 25
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga w/Megan
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 25
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Contemporary Dance Class with BRD
Classes&Shows -FPA
Mon, Feb 25
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 26
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi & Qigong w/ Robert Fong
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 26
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Tai Chi with Linda Henderson
Classes&Shows -FPA
Tue, Feb 26
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MELT Class/Caryn Boyd
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 27
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Intermediate Ballet with Celeste Hartsook
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 27
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
T’ai Chi Ch’uan With Linda Henderson
Classes&Shows -FPA
Wed, Feb 27
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Modern Dance with Dance Gallery
Classes&Shows -FPA
Thu, Feb 28
6:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Shervadinska & Margaret Wilder
Classes&Shows -FPA

Powered by PHP iCalendar 2.31